Sunshine Festival of Races 5K/1 Mile

St Simons Island, GA

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


478 STRONG ( 19 )
SHAUNTE CRAWFORD
ALLISON CURRENCE
NATHALIE FERRER
NEYDA GALNAREZ
TOM GARLAND
MATTHEW GRUNENBERG
KASSIE GUERRA
JAMES HANNON
CESAR HERNANDEZ
IAN HILEMAN
BIG FRED LEGEN--DARY
ANDREW MCMURRAY
YORLENY MENDOZA
IVAN MESKIMEN
SABRINA MODESTO
LA TOYA NEWMAN
DENICE QUERETTE
BUDDY REYNA
NATHAN ROSE
CHASE BARNETT
JULIA BARNETT
MADISON BARNETT
MALLORY BARNETT
DALTON EVERETT
MEAGAN EVERETT
KYLE HAMBY
KEN HAYNES
California 7 ( 8 )
JACQUES GERMAIN
LISA GERMAIN
MAX GERMAIN
STEPHAN GERMAIN
MARK KIRK
RENAE KIRK
STEVE KIRK
ZACH KIRK
Castelli ( 2 )
DAVID MATHENA
MARY MATHENA
TAYLOR SHARPE
CHRIS WARNAT
COY BARNES
ELI BARNES
JOE BARNES
JOSEPH BARNES
RENEE BARNES
MISTY LANE AMBROSE
ERIC DUNCAN
HANNAH DUNCAN
JAMES FILER
KATY GINN
WILSON GINN
JOE LOEHLE
MIRANDA LOEHLE
Dashers ( 7 )
DOROTHY ANTIC
ASHLEY CAVALIER
CINDY CRYMES
ANGIE FEDISIN
MICHELE JAMIESON
TARA MOSHER
JANIS REHLAENDER
Galloway ( 2 )
GARY GALLOWAY
PAT GALLOWAY
DESSA MORRIS
MICHAEL MORRIS
PATRICK MORRIS
CHRIS SPERIN
SAMANTHA ANDERSON
PEYTON COBB
SANDRA COBB
SARA COBB
WYATT COBB
RAY FOWLER
TESSA FOWLER
TOBY FOWLER
GEORGE HODGES
MAGGIE HODGES
PRESTON LAHMANN
BRIAN RIES
JESSICA RIES
MICHAEL RIES
LIBBY SHERWOOD
DEBBIE STEIN
LAUREL STEIN
MICHAEL STEUN
BELLA WADE
GRACIE WADE
JACKSON WADE
KING & PRINCE ( 13 )
MICHAEL ALEXANDER
BEN BRYSON
JANE LAFFERTY
LESLEY LEONARD
BILLY PORTER
AUDREY STAMBAUGH
LISIA SULLINS
MICHAEL SULLINS
SCOTT SULLINS
CAITLIN TIGANI
MIKE TIGANI
CHERYL WATSON
VINCE WATSON
MEC ( 2 )
SEEMA PATEL
DANIEL SCHMIDT
BROOKS MCDONEL
ELIZABETH MCDONEL
GRANT MCDONEL
HANNAH MCDONEL
JIM MCDONEL
JILLIAN MUNDY
Officer Down ( 2 )
ERICA LEONARDI
ROBERT RIVES
SHARON FULFORD
OTCC ( 9 )
RON CROSBY
SYDNEY GRIFFIN
MARSHA MCCREA
ORRIE MCCREA
RYAN MOCK
DAVID MOORE
WENDY MORGAN
MARY STRICKLAND
TIM WILLIAMS
Pizza Inn ( 1 )
ZAKYAH GANDY
MATTHEW WOJCIK
Seasters ( 2 )
COLLEEN ASCH
SHARON RICHARDS
Team Ranew ( 1 )
DOROTHY RANEW
CARSON ROBERTS
CHRISTINE ROBERTS
DONIA ROBERTS
KARA ROBERTS
KASSIDY ROBERTS
KATIE ROBERTS
KENNEDY ROBERTS
MARK ROBERTS
MATT ROBERTS
MATTHEW ROBERTS
TEAM SEGARS ( 5 )
EDIE EWING
GREG GREEN
BARRY SEGARS
BEN SEGARS
PATTI SEGARS
Team Spicer ( 1 )
RUSSELL SPICER
ASH EARNHARDT EARNHARDT
MATTHEW HALL
ANNETTE JONES
SAMANTHA JONES
VERONICA JONES
BOB LATHROP
TINA MANDRIOLI
TOMMY RADILLO
MARTIN SMITH
CHRISTIAN SWINCHER
COLTON SWINCHER
LORI TIGANI
GARY TRULLINGER
BARRY TUTEN
RHODORA TUTEN
MAXWELL KIZEWSKI
DARIA WEAVER
JESSICA WEAVER
Wrenegade ( 6 )
IRIS GODFREY
IRIS GODFREY
CECILIA WHEATLEY
CECILIA WHEATLEY
TREVOR WHEATLEY
TREVOR WHEATLEY

When & Where

Jul 4, 2019

Thursday

7:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

St Simons Island, GA

Mallery Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter