Sunshine Festival of Races 5K/1 Mile

St Simons Island, GA

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


2P ( 4 )
LANE FELER
DIANA KOLAR
MATT KOLAR
DREW LEACH
BRENDAN CROTTY
KATIE CROTTY
BELLA MICHAEL
CAMERON MICHAEL
ETHAN MICHAEL
JEFF MICHAEL
JEN MICHAEL
STEVE MICHAEL
VIRGINIA MICHAEL
ANGIE O'GORMAN
KIERAN O'GORMAN
TIM O'GORMAN
TREVOR O'GORMAN
LUCY PERRY
MOLLY PERRY
VIOLET PERRY
LAUREN RUSH
RICK RUSH
LAUREN SCHMITT
F3 ( 2 )
JEFFREY ROBERTS
DOMINIC YEOMANS
SANDRA ELLIOTT
LUKE HOUGHTON
CALI BARTHOLOMEW
BENJAMIN BRYSON
MARY BRYSON
JOHN DANIEL
ANDREW MAXSON
DENNIS NOCE
LAUREN NOCE
BILLY PORTER
DAVID ROBERTS
JOHNATHAN ROBERTS
T.G. ROBERTS
SCOTT SULLINS
CAITLIN TIGANI
LORI TIGANI
MIKE TIGANI
FRANKIE WILLIAMS
LYDIA WILLIAMS
LYNN WILLIAMS
JACKSON COBB
PEYTON COBB
SANDRA COBB
SARA COBB
WYATT COBB
GEORGE HODGES
MAGGIE HODGES
PRESTON LAHMANN
KATIE MADDOX
KIPP MADDOX
WILLIAM MADDOX
GARY COX
RON CROSBY
SABRINA GRIFFIN
SYDNEY GRIFFIN
JALEN MCCALL
MARSHA MCCREA
ORRIE MCCREA
RYAN MOCK
WENDY MORGAN
PHILIP SAUSSY
TRACY SAUSSY
JENNIFER SMITH
LORETTA WOODARD
MARY WOODRUFF
Retawtta ( 1 )
IAIN ATTWATER
Shelton ( 6 )
BEN SHELTON
BRANDON SHELTON
CADE SHELTON
CHRIS SHELTON
DANIELLE SHELTON
RONALD SHELTON
Sole Sisters ( 6 )
MELISSA KATZ
ASHLEY LEZOTTE
ELLA LEZOTTE
LESLI MCQUIGG
JAYME VINSON
SLATER VINSON
Team K&P ( 4 )
SONNY EMMERT
JACK ROBERTS
JAY ROBERTS
LAURA ROBERTS
Team Kohler ( 2 )
BRODIE KOHLER
MISSY KOHLER
KEN HAYNES
BRIAR JOHNSON
KIMBERLY JOHNSON
The Benson 11 ( 11 )
AMANDA BENSON
BRAD BENSON
EARL BENSON
HENRY BENSON
SANDRA BENSON
SOPHIE BENSON
GABAE CULLENS
GIA CULLENS
GREY CULLENS
ROBERT CULLENS
SHANNON CULLENS
VINCENT ARENAS
SEAN BARBOUR
VLAD BOSCOR
GLENN BROGAN
ABIGAIL BRUNDAGE
RYAN CAMPBELL
HUNTER CETRONE
BRIAN CRAIG
JOEL CURRY
DUSTIN DARE
TRISTAN DORTY
BRETT DROUIN
KEITH DWORAK
ALEXANDER ERIKSSON
KRISTA FITZPATRICK
DANIELLE FOUST
MARC GELFAND
ABBIE GRAORA
JOLIE HANDFIELD
JERI HARPER
BRENT HOFBAUER
AUSTIN HUNTER
KENYA JEFFERS
STEVIN KARLSEN
BRANDON KELLEY
RANDI KELSEY
SHAUNI KERKHOFF
DONALD KING
ANGELA LAWTON
LAURENT MATHURIN
ED MCGUIRE
JOSEPH MERINO
NOAH MOORE
FERNANDO MURGIA
ZACHARY NEYHARD
MARK ODE
JONATHAN PECK
CESAR PEREZ
RYAN PIGNATIELLO
JESSICA PLATERO
CESAR PLAZAS
JANCARLO RABUTASO
ESTEFANIA RAMOS LINARES
ANTHONY ROSSI
GREG SCARLATA
MARK STAKENBURG
JEFFREY VAZQUEZ
ALONZO WILLIS II
ADAM ZANDONELLA

When & Where

Jul 4, 2017

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

St Simons Island, GA

Mallery Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.